National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia | Official Web Page | www.parliament.amNational Assembly of the Republic of Armenia | Official Web Page | www.parliament.am
HOME | MAIL | SITEMAP
ArmenianRussianEnglishFrench
NA President  |   Deputies  |   NA Council  |   Committees  |   Factions  |   Staff  |   Budget office  |   Legislation   |   News  |   Foreign Relations   |   Library  |   Constituency Relations  |   Links
 

Friendship Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia

Frendship Group Armenia-Costa Rica
Last Name First Name Faction
Poghosyan Kristine 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
"My step"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"


Frendship Group Armenia-Jordan
Last Name First Name Faction
Zohrabyan Naira 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Gor 
"My step"
Ghalumyan Vahe 
"My step"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
"My step"
Hovsepyan Sofia 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Sarukhanyan Karen 
"My step"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Frendship Group Armenia-Lebanon
Last Name First Name Faction
Hakobyan Hrachya 
(Head)
"My step"
Andreasyan Edvard 
"Bright Armenia"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ghalumyan Vahe 
"My step"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Soghomonyan Yeghishe 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"


Frendship Group Armenia-Singapore
Last Name First Name Faction


Friendship Group Armenia-Argentina, Armenia-Uruguay
Last Name First Name Faction
Vardanyan Vladimir 
(Head)
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Babayan Harutyun 
"Bright Armenia"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Ghukasyan Vardan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Mikayelyan Sasun 
"My step"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vardan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Australia
Last Name First Name Faction
Boshyan Arman 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Mikhaylov Arsen 
"My step"
Poghosyan Karine 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tandilyan Mane 
"Bright Armenia"
Ulikhanyan Tigran 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Austria
Last Name First Name Faction
Yengibaryan Viktor 
(Head)
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Gurgen 
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nikolay 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Hovsepyan Sofia 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Varazdat 
"My step"
Makunts Lilit 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Samsonyan Ani 
"Bright Armenia"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Bahrain
Last Name First Name Faction
Marukyan Edmon 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Asatryan Matevos 
"My step"
Atabekyan Vardan 
"My step"
Atomyan Sergey 
"My step"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Belgium
Last Name First Name Faction
Torosyan Shirak 
(Head)
"My step"
Abrahamyan Gayane 
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Koryun 
"My step"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"My step"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Brazil
Last Name First Name Faction
Khachatryan Arkadi 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Gurgen 
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nikolay 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Madatyan Hrant 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Sargsyan Hayk 
"My step"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Bulgaria
Last Name First Name Faction
Enfiajyan Vahe 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Babayan Harutyun 
"Bright Armenia"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Petrosyan Artashes 
"My step"
Soghomonyan Soghomon 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Stepanyan Rubik 
"Bright Armenia"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Canada
Last Name First Name Faction
Yeghoyan Arman 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aghazaryan Hovik 
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"My step"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Soghomonyan Soghomon 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ulikhanyan Tigran 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Chile
Last Name First Name Faction
Melkumyan Mikayel 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Khachatryan Armen 
"My step"
Stepanyan Rubik 
"Bright Armenia"
Tevonyan Sedrak 
"My step"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Ulikhanyan Tigran 
"My step"
Urikhanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-China
Last Name First Name Faction
Nazaryan Lena 
(Head)
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Davtyan Artur 
"My step"
Grigoryan Suren 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Janibek 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Karapetyan Maria 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Khachatryan Armen 
"My step"
Kocharyan Andranik 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Aren 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Petrosyan Artashes 
"My step"
Poghosyan Karine 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"My step"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Croatia
Last Name First Name Faction
Aghababyan Arayik 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Andreasyan Edvard 
"Bright Armenia"
Asatryan Matevos 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Julfalakyan Arsen 
"My step"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"My step"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Cuba
Last Name First Name Faction
Khachatryan Arkadi 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Atabekyan Vardan 
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Hakobyan Yerjanik 
"My step"
Julfalakyan Arsen 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Maria 
"My step"
Madatyan Hrant 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Tsarukyan Artyom 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Czech Republic
Last Name First Name Faction
Abrahamyan Gayane 
(Head)
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Babayan Harutyun 
"Bright Armenia"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Gor 
"My step"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Grigoryan Suren 
"My step"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hovakimyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Mekhakyan Argishti 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Aren 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Koryun 
"My step"
Sarukhanyan Karen 
"My step"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Soghomonyan Yeghishe 
"My step"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tsarukyan Artyom 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Egypt
Last Name First Name Faction
Zohrabyan Naira 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Bakoyan Rustam 
"My step"
Gabrielyan Sisak 
"My step"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
"My step"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Finland, Norway
Last Name First Name Faction
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Abrahamyan Gayane 
"My step"
Babayan Harutyun 
"Bright Armenia"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Mikhaylov Arsen 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Soghomonyan Soghomon 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-France
Last Name First Name Faction
Vardanyan Vladimir 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Abrahamyan Gayane 
"My step"
Aleksanyan Sargis 
"Bright Armenia"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Atomyan Sergey 
"My step"
Avetisyan Aleksandr 
"My step"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Bakoyan Rustam 
"My step"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Khachatryan Armen 
"My step"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Makunts Lilit 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Koryun 
"My step"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Georgia
Last Name First Name Faction
Nazaryan Lena 
(Head)
"My step"
Davtyan Artur 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Hayk 
"My step"
Ghukasyan Vardan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Khachatryan Armen 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Petrosyan Gevorg 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Tandilyan Mane 
"Bright Armenia"
Tevosyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vardan 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Germany
Last Name First Name Faction
Rubinyan Ruben 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aghababyan Arayik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Bagratyan Sergey 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Bakoyan Rustam 
"My step"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Kajik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Julfalakyan Arsen 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Karapetyan Varazdat 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Kocharyan Andranik 
"My step"
Makunts Lilit 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Poghosyan Karine 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"My step"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"
Tsarukyan Artyom 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Great Britain
Last Name First Name Faction
Makunts Lilit 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Abrahamyan Gayane 
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Danielyan Hamazasp 
"My step"
Davtyan Artur 
"My step"
Gabrielyan Sisak 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Soghomonyan Yeghishe 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"My step"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Greece
Last Name First Name Faction
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
(Head)
"My step"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Gabrielyan Sisak 
"My step"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hakobyan Yerjanik 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Vahe 
"My step"
Julfalakyan Arsen 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Iceland
Last Name First Name Faction
Melkumyan Mikayel 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Aleksandr 
"My step"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Babayan Eduard 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Karapetyan Maria 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-India
Last Name First Name Faction
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
(Head)
"My step"
Asatryan Matevos 
"My step"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Hayk 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Movsisyan Sergey 
"My step"
Tevosyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Indonesia
Last Name First Name Faction
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nikolay 
"My step"
Davtyan Artur 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Kajik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Iran
Last Name First Name Faction
Karapetyan Varazdat 
(Head)
"My step"
Bakoyan Rustam 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Gevorgyan Hayk 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Karapetyan Tigran 
"My step"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Mekhakyan Argishti 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Petrosyan Gevorg 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Tandilyan Mane 
"Bright Armenia"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Iraq
Last Name First Name Faction
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
(Head)
"My step"
Aghababyan Arayik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aleksanyan Sargis 
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"My step"
Bagratyan Sergey 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Bakoyan Rustam 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Gor 
"My step"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hasanov Knyaz 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Hovsepyan Sofia 
"My step"
Mikhaylov Arsen 
"My step"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Sargsyan Hayk 
"My step"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Ireland
Last Name First Name Faction
Simonyan Taron 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Gabrielyan Sisak 
"My step"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ulikhanyan Tigran 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Israel
Last Name First Name Faction
Simonyan Alen 
(Head)
"My step"
Abrahamyan Gayane 
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hovakimyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Maria 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Movsisyan Sergey 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vardan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Italy
Last Name First Name Faction
Karapetyan Maria 
(Head)
"My step"
Aghababyan Arayik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Asatryan Matevos 
"My step"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Baghdasaryan Nikolay 
"My step"
Danielyan Hamazasp 
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Ghukasyan Vardan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Madatyan Hrant 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Mekhakyan Argishti 
"My step"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Papoyan Gevorg 
"My step"
Petrosyan Artashes 
"My step"
Poghosyan Karine 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Sarukhanyan Karen 
"My step"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Japan
Last Name First Name Faction
Galstyan Meri 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aghazaryan Hovik 
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"My step"
Davtyan Artur 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Kajik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Tigran 
"My step"
Karapetyan Varazdat 
"My step"
Kocharyan Andranik 
"My step"
Madatyan Hrant 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Petrosyan Artashes 
"My step"
Samsonyan Ani 
"Bright Armenia"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"My step"
Soghomonyan Soghomon 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"My step"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Kazakhstan
Last Name First Name Faction
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Andreasyan Edvard 
"Bright Armenia"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Gor 
"My step"
Hovakimyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Vahe 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Stepanyan Rubik 
"Bright Armenia"
Tevosyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Korea (Republic of Korea)
Last Name First Name Faction
Boshyan Arman 
(Head)
"My step"
Aleksanyan Sargis 
"Bright Armenia"
Atomyan Sergey 
"My step"
Avetisyan Aleksandr 
"My step"
Baghdasaryan Gurgen 
"Bright Armenia"
Bagratyan Sergey 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Janibek 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Petrosyan Artashes 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Kuwait
Last Name First Name Faction
Gevorgyan Gor 
(Head)
"My step"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Baghdasaryan Gurgen 
"Bright Armenia"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Kyrgyzstan
Last Name First Name Faction
Melkumyan Mikayel 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Babayan Eduard 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Vahe 
"My step"
Khachatryan Aram 
"My step"
Mikayelyan Sasun 
"My step"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Soghomonyan Yeghishe 
"My step"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Latvia, Lithuania, Estonia
Last Name First Name Faction
Begloian Anush 
(Head)
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Danielyan Hamazasp 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Hayk 
"My step"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Grigoryan Suren 
"My step"
Hambardzumyan Karen 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Karapetyan Maria 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Papoyan Gevorg 
"My step"
Samsonyan Ani 
"Bright Armenia"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"My step"
Tsarukyan Artyom 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Luxembourg
Last Name First Name Faction
Marukyan Edmon 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Varazdat 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Koryun 
"My step"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Malta
Last Name First Name Faction
Simonyan Karen 
(Head)
"Bright Armenia"
Aghazaryan Hovik 
"My step"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Kajik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Grigoryan Vardevan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Khachatryan Aram 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Mexico
Last Name First Name Faction
Arustamyan Nora 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Hakobyan Yerjanik 
"My step"
Hovsepyan Sofia 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Tevonyan Sedrak 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Moldova
Last Name First Name Faction
Pambukhchyan Armen 
(Head)
"My step"
Andreasyan Edvard 
"Bright Armenia"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hovakimyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Khachatryan Armen 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Samsonyan Ani 
"Bright Armenia"
Soghomonyan Yeghishe 
"My step"
Tevosyan Vahagn 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Mongolia
Last Name First Name Faction
Melkumyan Mikayel 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Asatryan Matevos 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Grigoryan Vardevan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Mikhaylov Arsen 
"My step"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"My step"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Stepanyan Rubik 
"Bright Armenia"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tevonyan Sedrak 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Philippines
Last Name First Name Faction
Soghomonyan Soghomon 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Hambardzumyan Karen 
"My step"
Sargsyan Hayk 
"My step"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Soghomonyan Yeghishe 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Poland
Last Name First Name Faction
Rubinyan Ruben 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Hakobyan Yerjanik 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Poghosyan Karine 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Portugal
Last Name First Name Faction
Julfalakyan Arsen 
(Head)
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Babayan Harutyun 
"Bright Armenia"
Danielyan Hamazasp 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Kajik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hayrapetyan Janibek 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Aren 
"My step"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Urikhanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Romania
Last Name First Name Faction
Begloian Anush 
(Head)
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"My step"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Stepanyan Rubik 
"Bright Armenia"
Urikhanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Serbia
Last Name First Name Faction
Zolyan Mikayel 
(Head)
"My step"
Danielyan Hamazasp 
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Karapetyan Maria 
"My step"
Manukyan Artak 
"My step"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Stepanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Urikhanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Slovakia
Last Name First Name Faction
Danielyan Hamazasp 
(Head)
"My step"
Andreasyan Edvard 
"Bright Armenia"
Avetisyan Aleksandr 
"My step"
Baghdasaryan Nikolay 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Taguhi 
"My step"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Hovakimyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Vahe 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Aren 
"My step"
Urikhanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Slovenia
Last Name First Name Faction
Konjoryan Hayk 
(Head)
"My step"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Hovakimyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Mkrtchyan Aren 
"My step"
Samsonyan Ani 
"Bright Armenia"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Spain
Last Name First Name Faction
Avetisyan Sos 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aleksanyan Sargis 
"Bright Armenia"
Avetisyan Aleksandr 
"My step"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Ghukasyan Vardan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Grigoryan Suren 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Janibek 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Koryun 
"My step"
Movsisyan Sergey 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Soghomonyan Soghomon 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Tevonyan Sedrak 
"My step"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Sweden
Last Name First Name Faction
Grigoryan Hripsime 
(Head)
"My step"
Abrahamyan Gayane 
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nikolay 
"My step"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Julfalakyan Arsen 
"My step"
Karapetyan Maria 
"My step"
Makunts Lilit 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Narek 
"My step"
Nazaryan Lena 
"My step"
Poghosyan Karine 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tsarukyan Artyom 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Switzerland
Last Name First Name Faction
Yeghoyan Arman 
(Head)
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Grigoryan Srbuhi 
"Bright Armenia"
Hovsepyan Sofia 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Karapetyan Varazdat 
"My step"
Khachatryan Armen 
"My step"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Makunts Lilit 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Koryun 
"My step"
Tandilyan Mane 
"Bright Armenia"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Syria
Last Name First Name Faction
Ulikhanyan Tigran 
(Head)
"My step"
Aghababyan Arayik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aleksanyan Sargis 
"Bright Armenia"
Bakoyan Rustam 
"My step"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Hayk 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Kajik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hasanov Knyaz 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Janibek 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Tajikistan
Last Name First Name Faction
Enfiajyan Vahe 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Babayan Harutyun 
"Bright Armenia"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Hambardzumyan Karen 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Vahe 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Thailand
Last Name First Name Faction
Bagratyan Sergey 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"My step"
Ghalumyan Vahe 
"My step"
Grigoryan Vardevan 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Sargsyan Hayk 
"My step"
Simonyan Alen 
"My step"
Stepanyan Rubik 
"Bright Armenia"
Tevonyan Sedrak 
"My step"
Tovmasyan Taguhi 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Turkmenistan
Last Name First Name Faction
Karapetyan Varazdat 
(Head)
"My step"
Atomyan Sergey 
"My step"
Babayan Eduard 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Gurgen 
"Bright Armenia"
Hovakimyan Vahagn 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Vahe 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Soghomonyan Yeghishe 
"My step"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-Ukraine
Last Name First Name Faction
Igityan Hovhannes 
(Head)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aghababyan Arayik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Gurgen 
"Bright Armenia"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"My step"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Ghalumyan Vahe 
"My step"
Grigoryan Suren 
"My step"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Manukyan Davit 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"
Zolyan Mikayel 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-United Arab Emirates
Last Name First Name Faction
Zeynalyan Narek 
(Head)
"My step"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Gor 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Kajik 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Grigoryan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Janibek 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Karapetyan Tigran 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Madatyan Hrant 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Movsisyan Sergey 
"My step"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Petrosyan Artashes 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Sargsyan Hayk 
"My step"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Ulikhanyan Tigran 
"My step"


Friendship Group Armenia-USA
Last Name First Name Faction
Makunts Lilit 
(Head)
"My step"
Abrahamyan Gayane 
"My step"
Arustamyan Nora 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Avetisyan Aleksandr 
"My step"
Avetisyan Sos 
"My step"
Danielyan Hamazasp 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Julfalakyan Arsen 
"My step"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"My step"
Kocharyan Andranik 
"My step"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mkrtchyan Koryun 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Simonyan Taron 
"Bright Armenia"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"My step"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Friendship Group Armenia-Vietnam
Last Name First Name Faction
Enfiajyan Vahe 
(Head)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aghazaryan Hovik 
"My step"
Asatryan Matevos 
"My step"
Atomyan Sergey 
"My step"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Galstyan Meri 
"My step"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Ghalumyan Vahe 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Janibek 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Karapetyan Tigran 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Sarukhanyan Karen 
"My step"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"




NA President  |  Deputies|  NA Council  |  Committees  |  Factions  |  Staff
Legislation  |   News  |  Foreign Relations  |  Constituency Relations  |  Links  |  RSS