Site search
Legislation
Committees
News
NA President
|
Deputies
|
NA Council
|
Committees
|
Factions
|
Staff
|
Budget office
|
Legislation
|
News
|
Foreign Relations
|
Library
|
Constituency Relations
|
Competition Council
|
Links
Members
Rules of Procedure
Archive
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Letter to the Committee
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
Your message:
Subscription
Your e-mail address:
About
Armenia
About
Parliament
Constitution of
the Republic of Armenia
Rules of Procedure of the National Assembly
Committees`
Standing Committee on Defence, National Security and Internal Affairs
Standing Committee on Financial-Credit, Budgetary and Economic Affairs
Standing Committee on Foreign Relations
Standing Committee on Science, Education, Culture and Youth
Standing Committee on Social Affairs, Health Care and Environment
Standing Committee on State and Legal Affairs
Ad-hoc Committee on Determining the Effectiveness of the Use of Loans, Credits, Grants and Humanitarian Aid Received from Foreign Governments and International Organizations
Ad-hoc Committee on Determining the Options for the Savings Deposits of Citizens of the Republic of Armenia in “Armsberbank”
Ad-hoc Committee on Matters of Integration in European Structures
{$CommitteeName}
Spheres of activities:
{$CommitteeDescription}
E-mail
{$CommitteeEmail}
Phone {$CommitteePhone}
Seasonal Sessions
Contains 24 deputies
Last Name, First Name,
Sequential number
Faction
ARSHAKYAN Aghasi
125
"National Unity"
AVETISYAN Hripsimeh
130
"United Labour Party"(ULP)
DALLAKYAN Viktor
036
Not included
MOURADYAN Haroutyun
122
"National Unity"
SADOYAN Arshak
099
"Justice"
ABRAHAMYAN Henrik
022
"Republican Party of Armenia"
ALEXANYAN Lernik
070
"Republican Party of Armenia"
ARSENYAN Ashot
067
"Republican Party of Armenia"
AYVAZYAN Smbat
010
Not included
DANIELYAN Armen
017
"Republican Party of Armenia"
GABRIELYAN Eduard
085
"Entrepreneur"
GHALOUMYAN Artsrouni
055
"People's Deputy"
GHARAGYOZYAN Harutyun
012
"Republican Party of Armenia"
HAKOBYAN Hakob R.
026
"People's Deputy"
MANOUKYAN Abraham
071
"Republican Party of Armenia"
MANUKYAN Gegham
109
"Armenian Revolutionary Federation"
MARGARYAN Hovhannes
091
"Rule of Law"
MATEVOSYAN Vardges
077
"Republican Party of Armenia"
MIKAELYAN Sasun
041
Not included
MKRTCHYAN Vardan
104
"Justice"
PETROSYAN Rafik
003
"People's Deputy"
SAHAKYAN Galust
058
"Republican Party of Armenia"
SOUKIASYAN Martin
046
"Republican Party of Armenia"
VARAGYAN Mkhitar
050
"People's Deputy"
NA President
|
Deputies
|
NA Council
|
Committees
|
Factions
|
Staff
Legislation
|
News
|
Foreign Relations
|
Constituency Relations
|
Links
|
RSS
|
azdararir.am