Print

International Parliamentary Organizations

EU-Armenia Parliamentary Partnership Committee
Last Name First Name Faction
Yeghoyan Arman 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Gabrielyan Sisak 
"Civil Contract"
Galstyan Meri 
"Civil Contract"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"Civil Contract"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"Civil Contract"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"Civil Contract"
Mamijanyan Hayk 
"With Honor"
Stambulyan Hripsime 
"Armenia"
Vardanyan Kristine 
"Armenia"
Vardevanyan Aram 
"Armenia"


Inter-Parliamentary Assembly on Orthodoxy
Last Name First Name Faction
Gabrielyan Sisak 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Davoyan Arpine 
"Civil Contract"
Galstyan Lilit 
"Armenia"
Khachatryan Vigen 
"Civil Contract"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"Civil Contract"


Inter-Parliamentary Union
http://www.ipu.org
Last Name First Name Faction
Simonyan Alen 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Hakobyan Hasmik 
"Civil Contract"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"Civil Contract"
Tigranyan Heriknaz 
"Civil Contract"
Vanetsyan Artur 
"With Honor"
Vardanyan Elinar 
"Armenia"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"Civil Contract"
Vardevanyan Aram 
"Armenia"


Parliamentary Assembly of the Black Sea Economic Co-operation
http://www.pabsec.org
Last Name First Name Faction
Tunyan Babken 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Bagratyan Sergey 
"Civil Contract"
Begloian Anush 
"Civil Contract"
Manukyan Gegham 
"Armenia"


Parliamentary Assembly of the Collective Security Treaty Organization
http://www.paodkb.ru
Last Name First Name Faction
Simonyan Alen 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Abrahamyan Tigran 
"With Honor"
Aghazaryan Hovik 
"Civil Contract"
Arsenyan Gurgen 
"Civil Contract"
Arshakyan Hakob 
"Civil Contract"
Davtyan Artur 
"Civil Contract"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"Civil Contract"
Hakobyan Vahe 
"Armenia"
Kocharyan Andranik 
"Civil Contract"
Manukyan Gegham 
"Armenia"
Minasyan Lilit 
"Civil Contract"
Ohanyan Seyran 
"Armenia"
Papoyan Gevorg 
"Civil Contract"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"Civil Contract"
Torosyan Shirak 
"Civil Contract"
Vardanyan Aghvan 
"Armenia"


Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe
http://www.assembly.coe.int
Last Name First Name Faction
Rubinyan Ruben 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"Civil Contract"
Gevorgyan Armen 
"Armenia"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"Civil Contract"
Aghajanyan Eduard 
(substitude member)
"Civil Contract"
Ghazaryan Sona 
(substitude member)
"Civil Contract"
Mamijanyan Hayk 
(substitude member)
"With Honor"
Rustamyan Armen 
(substitude member)
"Armenia"
Shimshiryan Karine.
(secretary)
Department of Foreign Relations, Division head
Tel:(374-11) 513430
fax:(374-10)527450
e-mail:karine.shimshiryan@parliament.am


Parliamentary Assembly of the Eastern Partnership "Euronest"
http://www.euronest.europarl.europa.eu/euronest
Last Name First Name Faction
Karapetyan Maria 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Galstyan Meri 
"Civil Contract"
Gasparyan Tatevik 
"Civil Contract"
Ghazinyan Artur 
"Armenia"
Grigoryan Anna 
"Armenia"
Khachatryan Artur 
"Armenia"
Khandanyan Sargis 
"Civil Contract"
Mamijanyan Hayk 
"With Honor"
Tunyan Babken 
"Civil Contract"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"Civil Contract"


Parliamentary Assembly of the Francophonie
http://apf.francophonie.org
Last Name First Name Faction
Yeghoyan Arman 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Aghajanyan Eduard 
"Civil Contract"
Galstyan Meri 
"Civil Contract"
Ghazaryan Sona 
"Civil Contract"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"Civil Contract"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"Civil Contract"
Khachatryan Armen 
"Civil Contract"
Margaryan Taron 
"With Honor"
Rustamyan Armen 
"Armenia"
Tevanyan Andranik 
"Armenia"


Parliamentary Assembly of the NATO
http://www.nato-pa.int/
Last Name First Name Faction
Kocharyan Andranik 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Grigoryan Anna 
"Armenia"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"Civil Contract"
Aleksanyan Vahagn 
(substitude member)
"Civil Contract"
Ghazaryan Zabela.
(secretary)
Department of Foreign Relations, Chief specialist
Tel:(374-11) 513475
fax:(374-10)527450
e-mail:zabela.ghazaryan@parliament.am


Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe /PA OSCE /
http://www.oscepa.org
Last Name First Name Faction
Aghajanyan Eduard 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Galstyan Lilit 
"Armenia"
Karapetyan Maria 
"Civil Contract"
Grigoryan Hripsime 
(substitude member)
"Civil Contract"
Khandanyan Sargis 
(substitude member)
"Civil Contract"
Mkrtchyan Anna 
(substitude member)
"With Honor"


Parliamentary Assembly of the participating States of the Commonwealth of Independent States
http://www.iacis.ru
Last Name First Name Faction
Simonyan Alen 
(Head)
"Civil Contract"
Aghajanyan Eduard 
"Civil Contract"
Arsenyan Gurgen 
"Civil Contract"
Arshakyan Hakob 
"Civil Contract"
Baghdasaryan Nazeli 
"Civil Contract"
Begloian Anush 
"Civil Contract"
Gevorgyan Armen 
"Armenia"
Hakobyan Vahe 
"Armenia"
Kirakosyan Yelena 
"Armenia"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"Civil Contract"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"Civil Contract"
Rustamyan Armen 
"Armenia"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"Civil Contract"
Vanetsyan Artur 
"With Honor"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"Civil Contract"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"Civil Contract"